ACTIVE LISTINGS

SOLD LISTINGS

258 Forest Drive, Springfield, OH 45505
1/41 41

$279,900

Sold on 11/21/2025

Single Family Home

$279,900

3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,640 SqFt

258 Forest Drive, Springfield, OH 45505

Handsome brick ranch with an open floor plan. Larger foyer as you enter the home. The foyer features a large guest clos...

Listed by Nancy S. Eubanks Coldwell Banker Heritage

526 Candace Drive, Springfield, OH 45504
1/25 25

$236,000

Sold on 07/11/2025

Single Family Home

$236,000

3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,075 SqFt

526 Candace Drive, Springfield, OH 45504

Well maintained home in Shawnee School District. Large eat-in kitchen, enclosed porch, three bedrooms, full basement off...

Listed by Natalie M. Jackson Mumma Realty and Auctioneers

8144 Philadelphia Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
1/53 53

$225,000

Sold on 11/15/2023

Single Family Home

$219,900

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,790 SqFt

8144 Philadelphia Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324

This 4 bed 2 bath home is a must see! This modern home will catch your eye as soon as you walk in. The beautiful vinyl f...

Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

2.3%
40 Green Acres Drive, Springfield, OH 45504
1/26 26

$225,000

Sold on 01/11/2024

Single Family Home

$227,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,986 SqFt

40 Green Acres Drive, Springfield, OH 45504

Welcome to this exceptional brick ranch, meticulously cared for by the same owner for nearly two decades. With over 1900...

Listed by eXp Realty

1.3%
827 Snowhill Boulevard, Springfield, OH 45504
1/37 37

$195,900

Sold on 04/17/2026

Single Family Home

$189,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 1,176 SqFt

827 Snowhill Boulevard, Springfield, OH 45504

Charming cape cod in the sought after Hills & Dales area. This home has loads of character with built-ins throughout, cl...

Listed by Tamara Comer Coldwell Banker Heritage

3.2%
3896 Raymond Drive, Enon, OH 45323
1/22 22

$190,000

Sold on 09/27/2024

Single Family Home

$184,900

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,026 SqFt

3896 Raymond Drive, Enon, OH 45323

This beautiful, well-maintained ranch is looking for its new owner! This home has 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, open floor plan, a...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

2.8%
1336 N Limestone Street, Springfield, OH 45503
1/28 28

$186,900

Sold on 12/13/2024

Single Family Home

$186,900

4 Beds 1 Bath 1,492 SqFt

1336 N Limestone Street, Springfield, OH 45503

Check out this beautiful, well-maintained home close to downtown Springfield. Upon walking in you will feel at home! Fen...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

3720 E National Road, Springfield, OH 45505
1/30 30

$180,000

Sold on 05/01/2025

Single Family Home

$190,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,472 SqFt

3720 E National Road, Springfield, OH 45505

Discover this inviting 3-bedroom home located on a peaceful dead-end street, perfect for those seeking privacy and minim...

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance Realty

5.3%
860 Mcadams Drive, New Carlisle, OH 45344
1/22 22

$179,900

Sold on 02/27/2024

Single Family Home

$179,900

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,141 SqFt

860 Mcadams Drive, New Carlisle, OH 45344

You won't want to miss this beautiful move-in ready home! This home has 3 beds, 1 bath, extra enclosed living room, with...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

2606 Cavins Drive, Springfield, OH 45503
1/14 14

$179,000

Sold on 12/20/2024

Single Family Home

$179,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,025 SqFt

2606 Cavins Drive, Springfield, OH 45503

Not ready for a condo? This is a perfect alternative. Well maintained ONE OWNER HOME. New flooring in the living roo...

Listed by Linda J. Knox Coldwell Banker Heritage

2606 Cavins Drive, Springfield, OH 45503
1/14 14

$179,000

Sold on 12/19/2024

Single Family Home

$179,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,025 SqFt

2606 Cavins Drive, Springfield, OH 45503

Not ready for a condo? This is a perfect alternative. Well maintained one owner home. New flooring through out. Newer...

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

405 S Belmont Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505
1/48 48

$179,000

Sold on 09/12/2025

Single Family Home

$179,900

6 Beds 2 Baths 1,662 SqFt

405 S Belmont Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505

You don't want to miss this 6 bedroom, 2 bathroom home! That's right...SIX bedrooms! This home encompasses a first floor...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

0.5%
305 Drake Avenue, New Carlisle, OH 45344
1/34 34

$177,500

Sold on 05/10/2024

Single Family Home

$180,000

4 Beds 1 Bath 1,212 SqFt

305 Drake Avenue, New Carlisle, OH 45344

Welcome home to the epitome of comfort and convenience! This meticulously remodeled 3-4 bedroom, 1 bath home has ample ...

Listed by Home Experts Realty

1.4%
3240 Vineyard Street, Springfield, OH 45503
1/20 20

$175,000

Sold on 08/22/2023

Single Family Home

$169,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,225 SqFt

3240 Vineyard Street, Springfield, OH 45503

This 1 level ranch style home is newly updated and nestled in Northern Estates. This property offers 3 bedrooms/1 bathro...

Listed by Maurice Carpenter Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC

3.6%
3240 Vineyard Street, Springfield, OH 45503
1/23 23

$175,000

Sold on 08/22/2023

Single Family Home

$169,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,225 SqFt

3240 Vineyard Street, Springfield, OH 45503

Listed by Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC

3.6%
1650 Falke Drive, Dayton, OH 45432
1/42 42

$172,000

Sold on 11/01/2024

Single Family Home

$164,900

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,008 SqFt

1650 Falke Drive, Dayton, OH 45432

Welcome home to this remodeled 3 bedroom 1 bath in Belmont. Entering the home you will immediately notice the fresh pain...

Listed by Home Experts Realty

4.3%
440 Caldwell Circle, New Carlisle, OH 45344
1/19 19

$165,000

Sold on 04/18/2024

Single Family Home

$160,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 925 SqFt

440 Caldwell Circle, New Carlisle, OH 45344

You will not want to miss this beautiful, move-in ready 3 bedroom 1 bath house in New Carlisle. There have been numerous...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

3.1%
1601 Crestview Drive, Springfield, OH 45504
1/21 21

$164,900

Sold on 12/18/2023

Single Family Home

$169,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 1,362 SqFt

1601 Crestview Drive, Springfield, OH 45504

2021 Newer roof, kitchen countertops, 6 panel doors on main level, refinished the hardwood floors & stairs to upstairs, ...

Listed by Real Estate II Inc.

2.9%
1601 Crestview Drive, Springfield, OH 45504
1/22 22

$164,900

Sold on 12/18/2023

Single Family Home

$169,900

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,122 SqFt

1601 Crestview Drive, Springfield, OH 45504

Listed by Lynn Schrader Real Estate II, Inc.

2.9%
1815 Beacon Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/22 22

$160,000

Sold on 01/29/2026

Single Family Home

$160,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,092 SqFt

1815 Beacon Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Check out this beautiful 3 bed, 1 bath home on a corner lot with a fully fenced back yard! First floor consists of bathr...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

420 Lawnview Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505
1/17 17

$146,000

Sold on 09/22/2023

Single Family Home

$145,000

2 Beds 1 Bath 948 SqFt

420 Lawnview Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505

Look at this very well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath house! Brand new roof in Aug 2023. Nothing needs done but for the ne...

Listed by Jessica Graham Realistar

0.7%
628 Tarimore Drive, Springfield, OH 45506
1/20 20

$130,200

Sold on 10/20/2023

Single Family Home

$124,900

3 Beds 1 Bath 864 SqFt

628 Tarimore Drive, Springfield, OH 45506

WOW! Check out this beautiful house that has been completely renovated! This has a brand new roof and gutters, bathroom,...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

4.2%
2816 Duncan Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/20 20

$126,000

Sold on 05/09/2024

Single Family Home

$122,500

2 Beds 1 Bath 912 SqFt

2816 Duncan Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Welcome home! This charming abode sits on a corner lot with a fenced back yard and an attached garage. Kitchen conveys w...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

2.9%
6234 Pheasant Hill Road, Dayton, OH 45424
1/30 30

$115,000

Sold on 02/23/2024

Condo

$119,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 930 SqFt

6234 Pheasant Hill Road, Dayton, OH 45424

This beautiful condo is ready for its new owners! Upon walking into this lovely condo, you will see the kitchen fully-ap...

Listed by Realistar

3.4%
6234 Pheasant Hill Road, Dayton, OH 45424
1/30 30

$115,000

Sold on 02/23/2024

Condo

$119,000

2 Beds 1.5 Baths 930 SqFt

6234 Pheasant Hill Road, Dayton, OH 45424

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

3.4%
393 Mount Joy Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/13 13

$114,000

Sold on 06/28/2024

Single Family Home

$119,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 992 SqFt

393 Mount Joy Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Welcome home to this Layne Addition home in Springfield close to shops, restaurants, and close access to I70. This home ...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

4.9%
1411 Barclay Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/13 13

$110,000

Sold on 06/24/2024

Single Family Home

$107,000

2 Beds 1 Bath 720 SqFt

1411 Barclay Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Check out this cute 2 bedroom, 1 bath home! Perfect for anyone looking to buy their first home, downsize or a turn key i...

Listed by Tyler McComb Cowan Realtors

2.8%
1554 Kenton Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/33 33

$105,000

Sold on 07/28/2023

Single Family Home

$119,000

5 Beds 2 Baths 2,352 SqFt

1554 Kenton Street, Springfield, OH 45505

If you are looking for a complete remodel & ready to move-in, you'll want to check this property out! Large, spacious ro...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

11.8%
911 S Burnett Road, Springfield, OH 45505
1/22 22

$92,500

Sold on 01/26/2024

Single Family Home

$115,000

2 Beds 1 Bath 672 SqFt

911 S Burnett Road, Springfield, OH 45505

Check out this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home waiting for its new owners! Fenced in back yard, detached garage, driveway, with a...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

19.6%
610 Kinnane Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505
1/22 22

$79,900

Sold on 12/29/2023

Single Family Home

$79,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 624 SqFt

610 Kinnane Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505

Check out this beautiful move-in ready home in Clark Shawnee school district! New roof, windows, hot water heater, floor...

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

1031 Gable Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/21 21

$79,500

Sold on 10/22/2024

Single Family Home

$79,500

2 Beds 1 Bath 624 SqFt

1031 Gable Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Check out this remodeled 2 bed, 1 bath ranch. This home is a perfect starter home or if you are looking to downsize. App...