SOLD LISTINGS

6213 Stafford Road, Washington Court House, OH 43160
1/76 76

$625,000

Sold on 12/19/2025

Single Family Home

$625,000

5 Beds 3 Baths 2,280 SqFt

6213 Stafford Road, Washington Court House, OH 43160

Welcome home to your very own creekside retreat! An outdoorsman's dream! The A-frame ceilings and beaded poplar wood, hi...

Listed by Chelsea M Toops of ERA Martin & Associates

7931 Chapel Stone Road, Blacklick, OH 43004
1/62 62

$300,000

Sold on 03/09/2023

Single Family Home

$315,900

3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,572 SqFt

7931 Chapel Stone Road, Blacklick, OH 43004

GREAT PRICE - ALMOST 1600 SQ. FT! This 3 bedroom and 2.5 bath home features an open floor plan with beautiful oak floors...

Listed by David E Straight of EXP Realty, LLC

5.0%
4462 Charlotte Road, Obetz, OH 43207
1/14 14

$285,000

Sold on 10/06/2023

Single Family Home

$280,000

4 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,812 SqFt

4462 Charlotte Road, Obetz, OH 43207

Discover your dream home in Obetz! This stunning property won't be available for long, so act fast! With 4 big bedrooms,...

Listed by Radhika Moore of Red 1 Realty

1.8%
421 Rawlings Street, Washington Court House, OH 43160
1/36 36

$280,000

Sold on 10/02/2025

Single Family Home

$294,900

3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,456 SqFt

421 Rawlings Street, Washington Court House, OH 43160

Come see this beautiful home! Located in a quiet neighborhood minutes from Downtown Washington Court House. Large living...

Listed by Colleen M Roundhouse of Awesome Real Estate Inc

5.1%
687 W Elm Street, Washington Court House, OH 43160
1/24 24

$242,000

Sold on 05/07/2026

Single Family Home

$239,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,380 SqFt

687 W Elm Street, Washington Court House, OH 43160

Welcome to 687 W Elm St in Washington Court House! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom home offers 1,380 squ...

Listed by Nyle P Schweitzer of Key Realty

0.9%
13502 Drummond Drive, Logan, OH 43138
1/36 36

$229,900

Sold on 01/17/2024

Single Family Home

$234,900

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,040 SqFt

13502 Drummond Drive, Logan, OH 43138

Welcome Home! Charming 3 Bedroom Ranch located on a Cul-De-Sac, within walking distance or short drive to Lake Logan, a...

Listed by Amy Green of RE/MAX Connection

2.1%
4655 Glengate Drive, Columbus, OH 43232
1/48 48

$199,900

Sold on 01/02/2026

Single Family Home

$199,900

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,276 SqFt

4655 Glengate Drive, Columbus, OH 43232

Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a bright, functional layout and spacious backyard. Conveniently located near school...

Listed by Jill Covey of Realistar

120 N Main Street, New Holland, OH 43145
1/16 16

$170,000

Sold on 05/24/2023

Single Family Home

$174,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 1,040 SqFt

120 N Main Street, New Holland, OH 43145

Ranch home with tons of recent updates including flooring, roof and much more. Big living room, eat-in kitchen, covered...

Listed by Branen L Weade of Weade Realtors & Auctioneers

2.8%
209 Center Street, Cardington, OH 43315
1/27 27

$165,000

Sold on 03/03/2023

Single Family Home

$179,900

4 Beds 1.5 Baths 2,389 SqFt

209 Center Street, Cardington, OH 43315

Want to own one of the oldest homes in Cardington? Come check out a piece of history, restored in 1959 with amazing har...

Listed by Jill Covey of Realistar

8.3%
830 Blaine Street, Greenfield, OH 45123
1/10 10

$155,000

Sold on 02/24/2026

Single Family Home

$159,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,257 SqFt

830 Blaine Street, Greenfield, OH 45123

Take a look at this updated home that has been renovated approx. 30 mins to Jeffersonville LG/Honda plant! Motivated Sel...

Listed by Jennifer Ames of Rise Realty

2.5%
23858 State Route 327, Laurelville, OH 43135

$65,000

Sold on 03/18/2026

Single Family Home

$79,900

1 Bed 1 Bath 576 SqFt

23858 State Route 327, Laurelville, OH 43135

4 Wooded acres located within 2 miles of the main entrance to Tar Hollow State park and over 16,000 acres of public acce...

Listed by David S Pritchard of e-Merge Real Estate Crossroads

18.6%
448 Watt Street, Circleville, OH 43113

$11,987

Sold on 10/26/2022

Vacant Land

$11,987

0.22 Acres

448 Watt Street, Circleville, OH 43113

Vacant lot .22 acres. Located behind 446 Watt Street.

Listed by Dawn R Finch of Keller Williams Consultants

See Less